Download HD Bae Suzy MissA Wallpaper apk 1.0 free for Android smartphone

5 Mar
HD Bae Suzy MissA Wallpaper

Posted by 888 Mobi in Entertainment | March 5, 2014 | 9 Comments

Apk file size: 4.7 MB

> Native name : 배수지
> Birth name : Bae Su Ji
> Born : October 10, 1994 (age 19) Gwangju, South Korea
> Origin : South Korea
> Genres : K-pop, pop, dance-pop, electropop, teen pop, Mandopop
> Occupations : Singer, dancer, actress, MC, model
> Instruments : Vocals, keyboard, timpani
> Years active : 2010-present
> Labels : JYP Entertainment
> Associated acts miss A, JYP Nation

Bae Su Ji (Hangul: 배수지; Hanja: 裵秀智; born October 10, 1994), commonly known by her stage name Suzy, is a South Korean idol singer, dancer, actress, model and MC. She is best known for her roles as Go Hye-mi in the KBS2 TV series' Dream High, Jang Ma Ri in Big, young Yang Seo Yeon in the movie Architecture 101, and Dam Yeo Wool in the MBC TV series' Gu Family Book. She is a member of the Korean girl group miss A, which debuted under JYP Entertainment alongside with AQ Entertainment in 2010.Even at a young age, Suzy's influence in the entertainment industry is very prominent. She is currently holding the status of a CF Queen due to numerous and well-received endorsement deals ranging from cosmetics, apparel, up to basic commodities like sugar. She was a featured guest in a highly profiled talk show Healing Camp as the youngest guest on the show and received more love from the public. She also made a cameo appearance on You Who Came From the Stars which starred her previous Dream High costar Kim Soo-hyun.

888 Mobi part of our Entertainment and have average installs from 10000 to 50000. Last Update March 5, 2014. Google play rating is 92.3596. Current verison is 1.0. Actual size 4.7 MB.

Download hd-bae-suzy-missa-wallpaper.apk 4.7 MB


Suzy Sara

Love her Suzy is my fav kpop star and my fav actoress I ador her hhhhhh :-)


suzy! i love this sooooo much thank u :)

Tiyarana Shams

Wowwwww thats so cool!!!

Mimo Mimi

Love love love Base Suzy is my fav kpop singer i'm her n1 fan thanx for the app is good base Suzy is amazing and soo talented

Ella Cruz

I Love Suzy Bae ??? Its so beautiful wallpapers that i have ... Im here #1 fans ...

Shalvanon Hashim

I LUV THIS APP!!! Hopefully this app will be more great :) "UPDATE"

Joanna Jack

Nice She's beautiful. Yepuda

adel chikhi

I love suey and soo hyon

Rose Lyn Baral

Kim Bae This is nice i like it ...

Leave A Comment